Hinrich Christian Bening, 17271793 (aged 66 years)

Name
Hinrich Christian /Bening/
Given names
Hinrich Christian
Surname
Bening
Also known as
Benick
Family with Ann Sophie Winckelmann
himself
17271793
Birth: calculated 1727
Death: April 23, 1793Wendorf
wife
17311795
Birth: calculated 1731
Death: February 13, 1795Wendorf
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 7, 1760Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
5 months
son
17611831
Birth: April 1, 1761 34 30 Wendorf
Death: May 12, 1831Rothbeck
23 months
son
1763
Birth: February 20, 1763 36 32 Wendorf
3 years
son
17661830
Birth: February 17, 1766 39 35 Wendorf
Death: September 16, 1830Klein Breesen
3 years
daughter
Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1760/818/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit des Sohnes

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1793/645/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1793/645/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna