Dorothea Meier

Name
Dorothea /Meier/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with NN Slävke
partner
herself
Not married Not married
son
1864
Birth: January 11, 1864 Neuhof (KS Zehna)