Fritz Theodor Heinrich Meier, 18641865 (aged 9 months)

Name
Fritz Theodor Heinrich /Meier/
Given names
Fritz Theodor Heinrich
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
father
1838
Birth: November 19, 1838
mother
1841
Birth: March 20, 1841 33 27 Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 29, 1863Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
1 year
himself
18641865
Birth: November 1, 1864 25 23 Zehna
Death: August 28, 1865Zehna
1 year
younger sister
1865
Birth: November 1, 1865 26 24 Zehna
2 years
younger sister
18671868
Birth: December 22, 1867 29 26 Zehna
Death: February 5, 1868Zehna
Birth
Citation details: S.787
Christening
Death
Citation details: S.787
Burial
Citation details: S.787
Source citation
Citation details: S.787
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1864/534/17

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1864/534/17

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Fritz Wollschläger, Knecht in Zehna
2. Dorothea Baumann, Hofgängerin in Zehna
3. Henriette Wollschläger, Hofgängerin in Zehna

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1865/787/10

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1865/787/10

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna