Charlotte Lisette Friederike Garling, 1844

Name
Charlotte Lisette Friederike /Garling/
Given names
Charlotte Lisette Friederike
Surname
Garling
Also known as
Gerling
Family with parents
father
18071872
Birth: May 1, 1807 41 30 Zehna
Death: September 12, 1872
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 31, 1838Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
2 months
elder sister
18381841
Birth: December 27, 1838 31 27 Zehna
Death: January 5, 1841Zehna
elder sister
1838
Birth: December 27, 1838 31 27 Zehna
23 months
elder brother
18401851
Birth: November 21, 1840 33 29 Zehna
Death: January 16, 1851Zehna
16 months
elder sister
1842
Birth: March 23, 1842 34 30 Zehna
2 years
herself
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
21 months
younger sister
1845
Birth: November 25, 1845 38 34 Zehna
2 years
younger brother
18471848
Birth: December 3, 1847 40 36 Zehna
Death: February 7, 1848Zehna
13 months
younger sister
1849
Birth: January 8, 1849 41 37 Zehna
younger sister
18491849
Birth: January 8, 1849 41 37 Zehna
Death: January 25, 1849Zehna
2 years
younger brother
1851
Birth: January 9, 1851 43 39 Zehna
3 years
younger sister
1854
Birth: March 3, 1854 46 42 Zehna
… … + Charlotte Lisette Friederike Garling
herself
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
Not married Not married
son
18661866
Birth: March 30, 1866 22 Zehna
Death: April 4, 1866Zehna
Family with Christian Gädt
partner
herself
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
Not married Not married
son
18681875
Birth: July 2, 1868 24 Zehna
Death: July 2, 1875Alt Sammit
Family with Carl Christian Otto Pöghe
husband
1851
Birth: June 18, 1851 Krakow am See
herself
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 26, 1874Krakow am See, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-3 years
son
1871
Birth: November 28, 1871 20 27 Bolz
22 months
son
18731949
Birth: September 21, 1873 22 29 Alt Sammit
Death: October 26, 1949Rostock
2 years
daughter
1875
Birth: November 14, 1875 24 31 Alt Sammit
21 months
son
1877
Birth: August 8, 1877 26 33 Alt Sammit
7 years
son
1884
Birth: October 17, 1884 33 40 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1844/405/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1844/405/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Charlotte Karsten, Dienstmädcehn
2. Lisette Dorothea Westphal, Meierin
3. Friedericke Gerling, Dienstmädchen zu Zehna

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt und Tod einer unehelichen Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Tod einer unehelichen Tochter

Religious marriage

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Krakow

[_COM bei Genplus] KB Krakow 1874/087/25