Fritz Carl Theodor Garling, 18661866 (aged 5 days)

Name
Fritz Carl Theodor /Garling/
Given names
Fritz Carl Theodor
Surname
Garling
Also known as
Gerling
Family with parents
mother
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
Not married Not married
himself
18661866
Birth: March 30, 1866 22 Zehna
Death: April 4, 1866Zehna
Mother’s family with Christian Gädt
mother’s partner
mother
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
Not married Not married
half-brother
18681875
Birth: July 2, 1868 24 Zehna
Death: July 2, 1875Alt Sammit
Mother’s family with Carl Christian Otto Pöghe
stepfather
1851
Birth: June 18, 1851 Krakow am See
mother
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 26, 1874Krakow am See, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-3 years
half-brother
1871
Birth: November 28, 1871 20 27 Bolz
22 months
half-brother
18731949
Birth: September 21, 1873 22 29 Alt Sammit
Death: October 26, 1949Rostock
2 years
half-sister
1875
Birth: November 14, 1875 24 31 Alt Sammit
21 months
half-brother
1877
Birth: August 8, 1877 26 33 Alt Sammit
7 years
half-brother
1884
Birth: October 17, 1884 33 40 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Birth
Citation details: 488
Christening
Death
Citation details: 488
Burial
Citation details: 488
Source citation
Citation details: 488
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1866/543/04

[_COM bei Genplus] unehelich

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1866/543/04

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Friederike Brandt, Horgängerin in Zehna
2. Caroline Kracht, Tagelöhnerfrau in Zehna
3. Dorothea Brandt, Tagelöhnerfrau in Zehna

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1866/788/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1866/788/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna