Johann Christian Theodor Meier, 1850

Name
Johann Christian Theodor /Meier/
Given names
Johann Christian Theodor
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
mother
1826
Birth: January 1, 1826
Not married Not married
himself
1850
Christening: November 25, 1850 24 Groß Upahl
Mother’s family with Friedrich Theodor Währing
stepfather
1831
Birth: November 3, 1831
mother
1826
Birth: January 1, 1826
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 3, 1857Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
8 months
half-brother
1858
Birth: August 11, 1858 26 32 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
half-brother
1860
Birth: September 29, 1860 28 34 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
half-sister
1863
Birth: November 28, 1863 32 37 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
half-brother
1866
Birth: September 14, 1866 34 40 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Family with Sophie Marie Friedericke Hamann
himself
1850
Christening: November 25, 1850 24 Groß Upahl
wife
1847
Birth: March 14, 1847 33 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 23, 1873Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-3 years
daughter
1871
Birth: April 22, 1871 20 24 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
4 years
daughter
1874
Birth: December 30, 1874 24 27 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
15 months
son
1876
Birth: March 16, 1876 25 29 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
son
1878
Birth: June 15, 1878 27 31 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
14 months
daughter
1879
Birth: July 30, 1879 28 32 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
daughter
1881
Birth: July 30, 1881 30 34 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
20 months
daughter
1883
Birth: April 2, 1883 32 36 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
5 years
son
1887
Birth: August 25, 1887 36 40 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Religious marriage

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Frau ist Taufpatin

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation eines Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter