Christian Friedrich Theodor Brinker, 1855

Name
Christian Friedrich Theodor /Brinker/
Given names
Christian Friedrich Theodor
Surname
Brinker
Also known as
Brincker
Family with parents
father
18121890
Birth: October 11, 1812 Peetsch
Death: April 8, 1890Klein Breesen
mother
18171863
Birth: August 1, 1817 37 Klein Grabow
Death: October 28, 1863Klein Breesen
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 6, 1842Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-4 months
elder sister
1841
Birth: December 1, 1841 29 24 Klein Breesen
3 years
elder brother
1844
Birth: July 20, 1844 31 26 Klein Breesen
4 years
elder brother
1848
Birth: January 14, 1848 35 30 Klein Breesen
7 years
himself
1855
Birth: February 15, 1855 42 37 Klein Breesen
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1855/473/04

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1855/473/04

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Christian Paul, Knecht auf dem Hofe in Klein Breesen
2. Friederike Bening, Dienstmädchen in Zehna
3. Dorothea Fründt, Tagelöhnerfrau in Klein Breesen

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna