Dorothea Sophie Hanna Garling, 18371896 (aged 58 years)

Name
Dorothea Sophie Hanna /Garling/
Given names
Dorothea Sophie Hanna
Surname
Garling
Also known as
Gerling
Family with parents
father
1892
Death: before 1892
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 6, 1839Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-2 years
herself
18371896
Birth: June 26, 1837 Dersentin
Death: March 7, 1896Neuhof (KS Zehna)
4 years
younger brother
18401912
Birth: December 17, 1840 Zehna
Death: September 19, 1912Zehna
3 years
younger sister
18431892
Birth: December 15, 1843 Zehna
Death: August 27, 1892Zehna
4 years
younger brother
18481848
Birth: March 24, 1848 Zehna
Death: March 24, 1848Zehna
19 months
younger sister
1849
Birth: October 10, 1849 Zehna
4 years
younger brother
18531853
Birth: November 12, 1853 Zehna
Death: November 12, 1853Zehna
Family with Heinrich Johann Christian Nienkirchen
husband
18371912
Birth: May 2, 1837 35 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Death: January 25, 1912Neuhof (KS Zehna)
herself
18371896
Birth: June 26, 1837 Dersentin
Death: March 7, 1896Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 14, 1864Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
4 months
son
1865
Birth: February 4, 1865 27 27 Bansow
21 months
daughter
1866
Birth: October 19, 1866 29 29 Bansow
21 months
son
1868
Birth: June 28, 1868 31 31 Bansow
23 months
daughter
1870
Birth: May 23, 1870 33 32 Bansow
19 months
son
1871
Birth: December 13, 1871 34 34 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
daughter
1874
Birth: February 26, 1874 36 36 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
daughter
18761877
Birth: May 22, 1876 39 38 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Death: January 1, 1877Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
daughter
1878
Birth: May 31, 1878 41 40 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1864/926/04

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 25. Sep So - 18. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
2. Okt So - 19. Sonntag nach Trinitatis [Erntedankfest]
9. Okt So - 20. Sonntag nach Trinitatis

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1864/926/04

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1896/013/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1897/013/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna