Johann Carl Heinrich Meier, 1847

Name
Johann Carl Heinrich /Meier/
Given names
Johann Carl Heinrich
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
1831
Birth: April 2, 1831 Steinbeck
4 years
elder brother
1835
Birth: May 9, 1835 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
21 months
elder brother
18371837
Birth: January 30, 1837 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Burial: January 30, 1837Zehna
15 months
elder sister
1838
Birth: May 1, 1838 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
elder brother
1840
Birth: April 14, 1840 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
elder sister
1842
Birth: August 16, 1842 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
elder sister
18451847
Birth: February 25, 1845 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Death: June 22, 1847Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
himself
1847
Birth: July 3, 1847 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1847/428/11

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1847/428/11

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Johann Erdmann, Knecht zu Neuhof
2. Caroline Hahn, Tagelöhnerwitwe in Gantschow
3. Heinrich Möller, Tagelöhner in Gerdshagen

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna