Carl Johann Christoph Brinker, 1848

Name
Carl Johann Christoph /Brinker/
Given names
Carl Johann Christoph
Surname
Brinker
Also known as
Brincker
Family with parents
father
18121890
Birth: October 11, 1812 Peetsch
Death: April 8, 1890Klein Breesen
mother
18171863
Birth: August 1, 1817 37 Klein Grabow
Death: October 28, 1863Klein Breesen
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 6, 1842Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-4 months
elder sister
1841
Birth: December 1, 1841 29 24 Klein Breesen
3 years
elder brother
1844
Birth: July 20, 1844 31 26 Klein Breesen
4 years
himself
1848
Birth: January 14, 1848 35 30 Klein Breesen
7 years
younger brother
1855
Birth: February 15, 1855 42 37 Klein Breesen
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1848/432/01

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1848/432/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Carl Wendt, Kutscher auf dem Hofe zu Klein Breesen
2. Johann Fründt, Tagelöhner zu Klein Breesen
3. Christoph Rambow, Tagelöhner zu Klein Breesen

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna