Sophie Maria Elisabeth Burrmehl, 18141847 (aged 32 years)

Name
Sophie Maria Elisabeth /Burrmehl/
Given names
Sophie Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Burrmehl
Also known as
Burmehl, Burmöhl, Burmöhlen, Burmühl
Family with parents
father
17691836
Birth: January 1, 1769 Bellin
Death: January 22, 1836Zehna
mother
17751855
Birth: between 1775 and 1785 48 Bellin
Death: July 28, 1855Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 29, 1809Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
18 months
elder sister
1811
Birth: May 13, 1811 42 36 Zehna
3 years
herself
18141847
Birth: July 30, 1814 45 39 Zehna
Death: March 30, 1847Zehna
Father’s family with Anna Maria Laesch
father
17691836
Birth: January 1, 1769 Bellin
Death: January 22, 1836Zehna
stepmother
17771809
Birth: calculated 1777 40
Death: September 19, 1809Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 19, 1798Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
22 months
half-brother
18001801
Birth: July 28, 1800 31 23 Zehna
Death: June 28, 1801Zehna
2 years
half-brother
18021857
Birth: July 8, 1802 33 25 Zehna
Death: April 23, 1857Zehna
3 years
half-sister
18051812
Birth: October 12, 1805 36 28 Zehna
Death: March 9, 1812Zehna
4 years
half-brother
18091809
Birth: September 17, 1809 40 32 Zehna
Death: September 17, 1809Zehna
Family with NN Molzahn
partner
herself
18141847
Birth: July 30, 1814 45 39 Zehna
Death: March 30, 1847Zehna
Not married Not married
son
18401849
Birth: February 12, 1840 25 Zehna
Death: July 1, 1849Zehna
… … + Sophie Maria Elisabeth Burrmehl
herself
18141847
Birth: July 30, 1814 45 39 Zehna
Death: March 30, 1847Zehna
daughter
1844
Birth: April 15, 1844 29 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1814/250/15

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1814/250/15

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Sophie Brüshaver, Ehefrau des Christoph Brüshaver Arbeitsmann hieselbst
2. Sophia Maria Brüshaver, Ehefrau des Arbeitsmann Carl Brüshaver hieselebst
3. Elisabeth Hahn, Ehefrau des Arbeitsmann Johann Hahn hieselbst

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Residence

[_COM bei Genplus] uneheliche Geburt einer Tochter

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1847/740/03

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1847/740/03

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter