Sophie Maria Magdalene Leczce, 18121883 (aged 71 years)

Name
Sophie Maria Magdalene /Leczce/
Given names
Sophie Maria Magdalene
Surname
Leczce
Also known as
Leckun, Lecue
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18121883
Birth: February 17, 1812 Güstrow
Death: March 19, 1883Zehna
Family with Theodor Jochim Heinrich Garling
husband
18101883
Birth: August 13, 1810 44 33 Zehna
Death: September 24, 1883Zehna
herself
18121883
Birth: February 17, 1812 Güstrow
Death: March 19, 1883Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 5, 1837Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-23 months
son
18351897
Birth: May 14, 1835 24 23 Güstrow
Death: December 28, 1897Klein Breesen
20 months
son
1836
Birth: December 28, 1836 26 24 Güstrow
2 years
son
18381839
Birth: December 25, 1838 28 26 Zehna
Death: January 18, 1839Zehna
20 months
son
1840
Birth: August 16, 1840 30 28 Zehna
3 years
daughter
1843
Birth: April 26, 1843 32 31 Zehna
4 years
son
18461872
Birth: September 28, 1846 36 34 Zehna
Death: January 1, 1872
4 years
daughter
18511851
Birth: January 12, 1851 40 38 Zehna
Death: February 19, 1851Zehna
Birth

[_COM bei Genplus] Beim Tod ist als Geburtsdatum der 10.06.1812 in Güstrow angegeben.

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1837/886/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 26. Mrz So - Ostern
2. Apr So - Quasi modo geniti
9. Apr So - Misericordia Domini

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1837/886/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1883/013/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1883/013/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

Vornamen auch "Maria Sophie".