Maria Christine Charlotte Köpcke, 1817

Name
Maria Christine Charlotte /Köpcke/
Given names
Maria Christine Charlotte
Surname
Köpcke
Also known as
Köpke, Köpcke
Family with parents
father
17831855
Birth: September 2, 1783 30 31 Zehna
Death: September 3, 1855Zehna
mother
17951828
Birth: calculated 1795 45 Badendiek
Death: April 10, 1828Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 21, 1815Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
2 years
herself
1817
Birth: July 21, 1817 33 22 Zehna
3 years
younger sister
1820
Birth: August 29, 1820 36 25 Zehna
3 years
younger sister
18231823
Birth: February 28, 1823 39 28 Zehna
Death: June 30, 1823Zehna
18 months
younger brother
1824
Birth: August 27, 1824 40 29 Zehna
2 years
younger brother
18271827
Birth: January 6, 1827 43 32 Zehna
Death: February 22, 1827Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1817/266/11

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1817/266/11

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Maria Köpke, Ehefrau des hiesigen Arbeitsmann Friedrich Köpke
2. Christine Köpke, Tochter des Friedrich Köpke
3. Maria Baumann, Ehefrau des Christoph Baumann
4. Charlotte Praefke, Tochter des Schmied Praefke hieselbst

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna