Carl Friedrich Johannsen, 1812

Name
Carl Friedrich /Johannsen/
Given names
Carl Friedrich
Surname
Johannsen
Also known as
Hansen
Family with parents
father
17881831
Birth: June 15, 1788 Zehna
Death: September 23, 1831Braunsberg
mother
17751841
Birth: calculated 1775 Bellin
Death: January 4, 1841Braunsberg
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 13, 1809Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
3 years
himself
1812
Birth: July 7, 1812 24 37 Bellin
7 years
younger sister
1818
Birth: December 11, 1818 30 43 Braunsberg
Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna