Johann Christoph Meier, 1809

Name
Johann Christoph /Meier/
Given names
Johann Christoph
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
father
himself
1809
Birth: April 9, 1809 Borkow
Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna