Maria Christina Louisa Harder, 1800

Name
Maria Christina Louisa /Harder/
Given names
Maria Christina Louisa
Surname
Harder
Also known as
Harrer
Family with parents
father
17721830
Birth: before January 17, 1772 Rukieten
Death: March 16, 1830Zehna
mother
17761833
Birth: calculated 1776 Kussewitz-Klein/Groß
Death: November 11, 1833Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 14, 1796Lüssow, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
17971861
Birth: September 2, 1797 25 21 Rukieten
Death: March 30, 1861Zehna
3 years
herself
1800
Birth: October 12, 1800 28 24 Bellin
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1800/230/14

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Bellin

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1800/230/14

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Bellin

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

bei der Konfirmation "Maria Dorothea"