Anna Louise Köpcke, 1791

Name
Anna Louise /Köpcke/
Given names
Anna Louise
Surname
Köpcke
Also known as
Köpke, Köpcke
Family with parents
father
herself
1791
Birth: calculated 1791
Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna