Magdalena Maria Margaretha Henrietta Köpcke, 17891872 (aged 82 years)

Name
Magdalena Maria Margaretha Henrietta /Köpcke/
Given names
Magdalena Maria Margaretha Henrietta
Surname
Köpcke
Also known as
Köpke, Köpcke
Family with parents
father
17531821
Birth: February 20, 1753 Zehna
Death: November 17, 1821Zehna
mother
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 22, 1782Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
9 months
elder brother
17831855
Birth: September 2, 1783 30 31 Zehna
Death: September 3, 1855Zehna
3 years
elder sister
17861867
Birth: April 20, 1786 33 34 Zehna
Death: April 1, 1867Zehna
3 years
herself
17891872
Birth: September 15, 1789 36 37 Zehna
Death: February 19, 1872
7 years
younger sister
17961796
Birth: February 6, 1796 42 44 Zehna
Death: February 6, 1796Zehna
Mother’s family with Jochim Christian Brüshaver
mother’s partner
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
mother
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Not married Not married
half-brother
1771
Birth: June 9, 1771 22 19 Zehna
Family with Christoph Caspar Andreas Friedrich Baumann
husband
17821828
Birth: February 4, 1782Zehna
Death: February 1, 1828Zehna
herself
17891872
Birth: September 15, 1789 36 37 Zehna
Death: February 19, 1872
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 14, 1810Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
14 months
son
18121883
Birth: January 8, 1812 29 22 Zehna
Death: March 20, 1883Güstrow
2 years
daughter
1814
Birth: January 23, 1814 31 24 Zehna
2 years
son
1816
Birth: June 4, 1816 34 26 Zehna
2 years
son
18181822
Birth: September 8, 1818 36 28 Zehna
Death: September 6, 1822Zehna
22 months
daughter
1820
Birth: July 2, 1820 38 30 Zehna
18 months
daughter
18211873
Birth: December 14, 1821 39 32 Zehna
Death: March 23, 1873
23 months
daughter
1823
Birth: November 10, 1823 41 34 Zehna
19 months
daughter
1825
Birth: May 19, 1825 43 35 Zehna
22 months
son
1827
Birth: March 4, 1827 45 37 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1789/131/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1789/131/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Pastor Hane
Taufpaten:
1. Anna Maria Christina Eggertten des hiesigen Schulzen und Kirchenvorstehers Heinrich Eggerts Tochter
2. Sophia Margaretha Elisabeth Beninck des Kirchenvorstehers Hinrich Benincks in Wendorf Tochter
3. Hinrich Köpcke des Kindes Vater Bruder

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1810/859/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 21. Okt So - 18. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
28. Okt So - 19. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
4. Nov So - 20. Sonntag nach Trinitatis

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1810/859/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Death

[_COM bei Genplus] im Geburtsregister unter 1789/131/06 vermerkt

Note

VZ 1819 Zehna Nr. 49