Dietrich Johann Christoph Meier, 1789

Name
Dietrich Johann Christoph /Meier/
Given names
Dietrich Johann Christoph
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
father
himself
1789
Birth: calculated 1789
Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna