Jochim Christoph Friederich Martin Johann Bening, 1786

Name
Jochim Christoph Friederich Martin Johann /Bening/
Given names
Jochim Christoph Friederich Martin Johann
Surname
Bening
Also known as
Benick
Family with parents
father
17611831
Birth: April 1, 1761 34 30 Wendorf
Death: May 12, 1831Rothbeck
mother
17581832
Birth: June 27, 1758 50 Zehna
Death: November 22, 1832Rothbeck
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1785Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
11 months
himself
1786
Birth: October 12, 1786 25 28 Wendorf
17 months
younger brother
1788
Birth: March 13, 1788 26 29 Wendorf
21 months
younger sister
17891817
Birth: December 1, 1789 28 31 Wendorf
Death: November 1, 1817Wendorf
4 years
younger sister
17931842
Birth: November 1, 1793 32 35 Wendorf
Death: August 11, 1842Klein Breesen
7 years
younger sister
1800
Birth: October 1, 1800 39 42 Wendorf
Mother’s family with Jochim Christian Brüshaver
stepfather
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
mother
17581832
Birth: June 27, 1758 50 Zehna
Death: November 22, 1832Rothbeck
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 1, 1782Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
4 months
half-sister
17821783
Birth: May 18, 1782 33 23 Zehna
Death: March 3, 1783Zehna
Family with Sophia Dorothea Guth
himself
1786
Birth: October 12, 1786 25 28 Wendorf
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 1809Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1786/117/13

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1786/117/13

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Herr Pensionair Blauert von Klein Breesen
2. ego Pastor loci
3. Mons. Nahmmacher der Madame Blauert Bruder

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1809/857/09

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 5. Nov So - 23. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
12. Nov So - 24. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
19. Nov So - 25. Sonntag nach Trinitatis

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1809/857/09

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

Vorname auch ohne "Friederich"