Johann Garling

Name
Johann /Garling/
Given names
Johann
Surname
Garling
Also known as
Gerling
Family with Sophie Marie Elisabeth Büter
himself
partner
1824
Birth: January 25, 1824 38 37 Klein Breesen
Not married Not married
daughter
18541854
Birth: June 26, 1854 30 Klein Breesen
Death: July 5, 1854Klein Breesen
Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] soll der Vater sein, Geburt einer unehelichen Tochter