Heinrich Garling

Name
Heinrich /Garling/
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Garling
Also known as
Gerling
Family with Sophie Friederike Marie Räder
himself
partner
1828
Birth: February 14, 1828 25 28 Zehna
Not married Not married
daughter
1851
Birth: May 20, 1851 23 Zehna
Heinrich Wedel + Sophie Friederike Marie Räder
partner’s partner
partner
1828
Birth: February 14, 1828 25 28 Zehna
Not married Not married
partner’s daughter
1854
Birth: February 3, 1854 25 Zehna
Wilhelm Voigt + Sophie Friederike Marie Räder
partner’s partner
partner
1828
Birth: February 14, 1828 25 28 Zehna
Not married Not married
partner’s son
1857
Birth: March 9, 1857 29 Zehna
Gustav Carl Johann Wedel + Sophie Friederike Marie Räder
partner’s husband
1824
Birth: September 3, 1824 27
partner
1828
Birth: February 14, 1828 25 28 Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 10, 1873Bellin, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] uneheliche Geburt eines Sohnes