Johann Ernst Carl Garling, 18401851 (aged 10 years)

Name
Johann Ernst Carl /Garling/
Given names
Johann Ernst Carl
Surname
Garling
Also known as
Gerling
Family with parents
father
18071872
Birth: May 1, 1807 41 30 Zehna
Death: September 12, 1872
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 31, 1838Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
2 months
elder sister
18381841
Birth: December 27, 1838 31 27 Zehna
Death: January 5, 1841Zehna
elder sister
1838
Birth: December 27, 1838 31 27 Zehna
23 months
himself
18401851
Birth: November 21, 1840 33 29 Zehna
Death: January 16, 1851Zehna
16 months
younger sister
1842
Birth: March 23, 1842 34 30 Zehna
2 years
younger sister
1844
Birth: March 4, 1844 36 32 Zehna
21 months
younger sister
1845
Birth: November 25, 1845 38 34 Zehna
2 years
younger brother
18471848
Birth: December 3, 1847 40 36 Zehna
Death: February 7, 1848Zehna
13 months
younger sister
1849
Birth: January 8, 1849 41 37 Zehna
younger sister
18491849
Birth: January 8, 1849 41 37 Zehna
Death: January 25, 1849Zehna
2 years
younger brother
1851
Birth: January 9, 1851 43 39 Zehna
3 years
younger sister
1854
Birth: March 3, 1854 46 42 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1840/384/20

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1840/384/20

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Johann Lüth, Deputatknecht zu Zehna
2. Ernst Voss, Zimmergeselle zu Krackow
3. Caroline Gerling, Dienstmädchen zu Zehna

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1851/752/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Er ist ertrunken.

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1851/752/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna