Dorothea Jenzen

Name
Dorothea /Jenzen/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Jenzen
Also known as
Janzen
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Friedrich Warncke
husband
17801844
Birth: calculated 1780 Parum
Death: before September 18, 1844Neuhof (KS Zehna)
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 2, 1811Lüssow, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
2 months
daughter
18111830
Birth: October 12, 1811 31 Schwiesow
Death: May 22, 1830Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
daughter
18141832
Birth: November 1, 1814 34 Schwiesow
Death: February 23, 1832Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
son
1818
Birth: January 21, 1818 38 Schwiesow
3 years
daughter
1820
Birth: November 10, 1820 40 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
daughter
1823
Birth: November 7, 1823 43 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
4 years
son
18271832
Birth: November 1, 1827 47 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Death: February 13, 1832Neuhof (KS Zehna)
5 years
son
1832
Birth: September 15, 1832 52 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Lüssow

Note

Name bei der Hochzeit: "Hedwig Janzen"