Christine Hanack

Name
Christine /Hanack/
Given names
Christine
Surname
Hanack
Also known as
Hanck
Family with Jochim Michael Horn
partner
herself
daughter
1818
Birth: December 15, 1818 Klein Breesen
19 months
son
1820
Birth: July 6, 1820 Klein Breesen
20 months
daughter
1822
Birth: February 16, 1822 Klein Breesen
21 months
son
1823
Birth: October 29, 1823 Klein Breesen
21 months
daughter
1825
Birth: July 30, 1825 Klein Breesen