Maria Krüger, 17851853 (aged 68 years)

Name
Maria /Krüger/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Krüger
Also known as
Kröger
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Jochim Friedrich Rambow
partner
17811853
Birth: calculated 1781 Bellin
Death: March 21, 1853Klein Breesen
herself
daughter
1811
Birth: March 19, 1811 30 26 Groß Grabow
2 years
son
1813
Birth: March 13, 1813 32 28 Groß Grabow
3 years
daughter
1816
Birth: May 24, 1816 35 31 Klein Breesen
22 months
son
1818
Birth: March 1, 1818 37 33 Klein Breesen
4 years
son
18211822
Birth: December 25, 1821 40 36 Klein Breesen
Death: January 6, 1822Klein Breesen
17 months
son
1823
Birth: May 21, 1823 42 38 Klein Breesen
22 months
daughter
1825
Birth: March 9, 1825 44 40 Klein Breesen
Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1853/758/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1853/758/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

VZ 1819 Klein Breesen Nr. 35
auch "Marie"