Friedericke Gutrit

Name
Friedericke /Gutrit/
Given names
Friedericke
Surname
Gutrit
Also known as
Gutrit, Gutrith, Gugreith
Family with Leopold Appel
partner
herself
daughter
18191822
Birth: calculated 1819
Death: November 4, 1822Zehna
2 years
daughter
1821
Birth: April 3, 1821 Zehna
19 months
son
1822
Birth: November 4, 1822 Zehna
21 months
daughter
1824
Birth: August 3, 1824 Zehna