Caroline Peesh

Name
Caroline /Peesh/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Peesh
Also known as
Beese
Family with Johann Jochim Praefke
partner
Birth: Mühlenhof (KS Mestlin)
herself
son
1796
Birth: calculated 1796 Mühlenhof (KS Mestlin)
5 years
son
1800
Birth: calculated 1800 Grambow (KS Brütz)
3 years
daughter
1802
Birth: December 13, 1802 Grambow (KS Brütz)
3 years
daughter
18051818
Birth: calculated October 1805
Death: April 5, 1818Zehna
5 years
daughter
1810
Birth: October 14, 1810 Klein Breesen
4 years
daughter
1814
Birth: September 23, 1814 Zehna
3 years
son
18171818
Birth: December 5, 1817 Zehna
Death: August 21, 1818Zehna
Note

VZ 1819 Zehna Nr. 126