Christine Dorothea Marie Meier, 1826

Name
Christine Dorothea Marie /Meier/
Given names
Christine Dorothea Marie
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
father
herself
1826
Birth: January 1, 1826
Family with Friedrich Theodor Währing
husband
1831
Birth: November 3, 1831
herself
1826
Birth: January 1, 1826
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 3, 1857Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
8 months
son
1858
Birth: August 11, 1858 26 32 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
2 years
son
1860
Birth: September 29, 1860 28 34 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
daughter
1863
Birth: November 28, 1863 32 37 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
son
1866
Birth: September 14, 1866 34 40 Neuhof (KS Zehna)
… … + Christine Dorothea Marie Meier
herself
1826
Birth: January 1, 1826
Not married Not married
son
1850
Christening: November 25, 1850 24 Groß Upahl
Marriage banns
Religious marriage
Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1857/913/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna, Lohmen

[_COM bei Genplus] 11. Okt So - 18. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
18. Okt So - 19. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
25. Okt So - 20. Sonntag nach Trinitatis

An den selben Sonntagen auch in der Kirche zu Lohmen

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1857/913/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna