Catharina Dunker

Name
Catharina /Dunker/
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Dunker
Also known as
Dunsky, Dunske
Family with Johann Friedrich Ross
partner
herself
son
18011802
Birth: September 30, 1801 Zehna
Death: August 11, 1802Zehna
21 months
daughter
1803
Birth: June 18, 1803 Zehna
3 years
daughter
1806
Birth: January 29, 1806 Zehna