Magdalena Sophie Garling, 18031804 (aged 1 year)

Name
Magdalena Sophie /Garling/
Given names
Magdalena Sophie
Surname
Garling
Also known as
Gerling
Family with parents
father
1766
Birth: Nienhagen (KS Klaber)
mother
elder brother
17911839
Birth: March 28, 1791 24 Kläden Landkreis Ludwigslust-Parchim Mecklenburg-
Death: November 1, 1839Neuhof (KS Zehna)
6 years
elder brother
17961801
Birth: calculated 1796 29
Death: November 19, 1801Zehna
3 years
elder brother
17981801
Birth: calculated 1798 31
Death: November 23, 1801Zehna
6 years
herself
18031804
Birth: September 12, 1803 37 Zehna
Death: November 13, 1804Zehna
twin sister
18031850
Birth: September 12, 1803 37 Zehna
Death: May 14, 1850Neuhof (KS Zehna)
3 years
younger brother
1806
Birth: July 30, 1806 39 Zehna
3 years
younger brother
18091864
Birth: April 8, 1809 42 Kläden Landkreis Ludwigslust-Parchim Mecklenburg-
Death: January 4, 1864Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1803/202/13(2)

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Zwillinge

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1803/202/13(2)

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Pastor Zander
Taufpaten:
1. Sophie Klevenow
2. Magdalen Westphal
Arbeitsfrauen hieselbst

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1804/664/08

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1804/664/08

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna