Margaretha Elisabeth Kruse

Name
Margaretha Elisabeth /Kruse/
Given names
Margaretha Elisabeth
Surname
Kruse
Also known as
Cruse
Family with Christian Jonas Nehlsen
partner
herself
daughter
1792
Birth: November 10, 1792 Klein Breesen
3 years
son
1795
Birth: April 25, 1795 Klein Breesen
23 months
son
1797
Birth: March 4, 1797 Klein Breesen