Elisabeth Dorothea Laesch

Name
Elisabeth Dorothea /Laesch/
Given names
Elisabeth Dorothea
Surname
Laesch
Also known as
Leesch
Family with Christoph Vorbeck
partner
herself
son
17931793
Birth: June 13, 1793 Zehna
Death: June 13, 1793Zehna
18 months
son
17941798
Birth: December 9, 1794 Zehna
Death: July 19, 1798Zehna
2 years
daughter
1797
Birth: February 12, 1797 Zehna
9 years
son
18061889
Birth: March 22, 1806 Boldebuck
Death: December 23, 1889Braunsberg
Source citation
Note

Eltern 1889 beide verstorben