Heinrich Ernst Gottfried Meier, 1793

Name
Heinrich Ernst Gottfried /Meier/
Given names
Heinrich Ernst Gottfried
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
1793
Birth: August 31, 1793 Zehna
14 months
younger brother
17941795
Birth: November 7, 1794 Zehna
Death: March 2, 1795Zehna
15 months
younger brother
1796
Birth: February 7, 1796 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1793/150/16

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1793/150/16

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Pastor Hane
Taufpaten:
1. Ego Pastor loci
2. Herr Pensionarius von Braunsberg
3. Herr Daemmler aus Güstrow