Johann Friderich Wilhelm Laesch, 1790

Name
Johann Friderich Wilhelm /Laesch/
Given names
Johann Friderich Wilhelm
Surname
Laesch
Also known as
Lasch, Läsch
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 24, 1788Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
17891789
Birth: August 13, 1789 Braunsberg
Death: September 17, 1789Braunsberg
elder sister
17891789
Birth: August 13, 1789 Braunsberg
Death: September 17, 1789Braunsberg
17 months
himself
1790
Birth: December 27, 1790 Braunsberg
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1790/137/15

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1790/137/15

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Pastor Hane
1. Johann Friedrich Wendt
2. Joachim Friedrich Wilhelm Schmidt
beide Hofknechte von Braunsberg
3. Joachim Friedrich Pott ein Schneidergesell