Gerd Carl Burrmehl, 17401806 (aged 66 years)

Name
Gerd Carl /Burrmehl/
Given names
Gerd Carl
Surname
Burrmehl
Also known as
Burmehl, Burmöhl, Burmöhlen, Burmühl
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 9, 1739Bellin, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
14 months
himself
17401806
Birth: December 16, 1740 Zehna
Death: December 25, 1806Zehna
23 months
younger brother
1742
Birth: October 26, 1742 Zehna
18 months
younger sister
1744
Birth: April 28, 1744 Zehna
23 months
younger brother
1746
Birth: March 11, 1746 Zehna
2 years
younger brother
1748
Birth: April 26, 1748 Zehna
Family with Dorthe Liesch Schröder
himself
17401806
Birth: December 16, 1740 Zehna
Death: December 25, 1806Zehna
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 9, 1770Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
17721820
Birth: June 2, 1772 31 Zehna
Death: April 24, 1820Zehna
Friedrich Jochim Jahn + Dorthe Liesch Schröder
wife’s husband
1768
Death: March 19, 1768Zehna
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 30, 1754Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
14 months
stepson
17551775
Birth: March 13, 1755 Zehna
Death: November 23, 1775Zehna
3 years
stepdaughter
17571758
Birth: November 2, 1757 Zehna
Death: October 1, 1758Zehna
2 years
stepdaughter
1759
Birth: December 18, 1759 Zehna
3 years
stepdaughter
1762
Birth: December 22, 1762 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1740/008/08

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1740/008/08

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. der Hochwohlgeborene Herr v. Sala
2. der Müller von Bellin Meister Babziehn
3. des Hausmanns aus Ganschow Langes Ehefrau

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1770/822/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1806/667/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1806/667/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna