Jochim Christian Brüshaver, 17491783 (aged 33 years)

Name
Jochim Christian /Brüshaver/
Given names
Jochim Christian
Surname
Brüshaver
Also known as
Brüßhafer
Family with parents
father
1762
Death: September 7, 1762Zehna
mother
elder brother
1744
Birth: December 1, 1744 Zehna
2 years
elder sister
1747
Birth: February 28, 1747 Zehna
23 months
himself
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
2 years
younger sister
17511751
Birth: May 28, 1751 Zehna
Death: July 1, 1751Zehna
13 months
younger brother
17521752
Birth: June 17, 1752 Zehna
Death: June 23, 1752Zehna
14 months
younger brother
1753
Birth: August 18, 1753 Zehna
3 years
younger sister
17561758
Birth: May 24, 1756 Zehna
Death: December 20, 1758Zehna
4 years
younger brother
17601766
Birth: May 19, 1760 Zehna
Death: May 27, 1766Zehna
Family with Ernestina Margaretha Dorothea Eggert
himself
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
wife
17581832
Birth: June 27, 1758 50 Zehna
Death: November 22, 1832Rothbeck
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 1, 1782Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
4 months
daughter
17821783
Birth: May 18, 1782 33 23 Zehna
Death: March 3, 1783Zehna
Family with Dorthe Wedel
himself
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
wife
1776
Death: December 21, 1776Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 27, 1775Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
17761776
Birth: December 11, 1776 27
Death: December 11, 1776
Family with Maria Ida Timmermann
himself
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
partner
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Not married Not married
son
1771
Birth: June 9, 1771 22 19 Zehna
Carl Friedrich Hans Bening + Ernestina Margaretha Dorothea Eggert
wife’s husband
17611831
Birth: April 1, 1761 34 30 Wendorf
Death: May 12, 1831Rothbeck
wife
17581832
Birth: June 27, 1758 50 Zehna
Death: November 22, 1832Rothbeck
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1785Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
11 months
stepson
1786
Birth: October 12, 1786 25 28 Wendorf
17 months
stepson
1788
Birth: March 13, 1788 26 29 Wendorf
21 months
stepdaughter
17891817
Birth: December 1, 1789 28 31 Wendorf
Death: November 1, 1817Wendorf
4 years
stepdaughter
17931842
Birth: November 1, 1793 32 35 Wendorf
Death: August 11, 1842Klein Breesen
7 years
stepdaughter
1800
Birth: October 1, 1800 39 42 Wendorf
Joachim Friedrich Köpcke + Maria Ida Timmermann
partner’s husband
17531821
Birth: February 20, 1753 Zehna
Death: November 17, 1821Zehna
partner
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 22, 1782Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
9 months
partner’s son
17831855
Birth: September 2, 1783 30 31 Zehna
Death: September 3, 1855Zehna
3 years
partner’s daughter
17861867
Birth: April 20, 1786 33 34 Zehna
Death: April 1, 1867Zehna
3 years
partner’s daughter
17891872
Birth: September 15, 1789 36 37 Zehna
Death: February 19, 1872
7 years
partner’s daughter
17961796
Birth: February 6, 1796 42 44 Zehna
Death: February 6, 1796Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1749/021/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1749/021/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] es ist falscherweise der 17.01.1749 als Datum angegeben
Taufpaten:
1. der Zehnische Schäfer Jochim Schröder
2. der Schmiedeknecht Christian Hans Mats
3. Hans Timmermanns Ehefrau

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] uneheliche Geburt eines Sohnes

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1775/824/04

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1782/828/03

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1783/627/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna