Christoph Detlof Friedrich Köpcke, 17831855 (aged 72 years)

Name
Christoph Detlof Friedrich /Köpcke/
Given names
Christoph Detlof Friedrich
Surname
Köpcke
Also known as
Köpke, Köpcke
Family with parents
father
17531821
Birth: February 20, 1753 Zehna
Death: November 17, 1821Zehna
mother
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 22, 1782Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
9 months
himself
17831855
Birth: September 2, 1783 30 31 Zehna
Death: September 3, 1855Zehna
3 years
younger sister
17861867
Birth: April 20, 1786 33 34 Zehna
Death: April 1, 1867Zehna
3 years
younger sister
17891872
Birth: September 15, 1789 36 37 Zehna
Death: February 19, 1872
7 years
younger sister
17961796
Birth: February 6, 1796 42 44 Zehna
Death: February 6, 1796Zehna
Mother’s family with Jochim Christian Brüshaver
mother’s partner
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
mother
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Not married Not married
half-brother
1771
Birth: June 9, 1771 22 19 Zehna
Family with Christine Maria Brüshaver
himself
17831855
Birth: September 2, 1783 30 31 Zehna
Death: September 3, 1855Zehna
wife
17951828
Birth: calculated 1795 45 Badendiek
Death: April 10, 1828Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 21, 1815Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1817
Birth: July 21, 1817 33 22 Zehna
3 years
daughter
1820
Birth: August 29, 1820 36 25 Zehna
3 years
daughter
18231823
Birth: February 28, 1823 39 28 Zehna
Death: June 30, 1823Zehna
18 months
son
1824
Birth: August 27, 1824 40 29 Zehna
2 years
son
18271827
Birth: January 6, 1827 43 32 Zehna
Death: February 22, 1827Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1783/105/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1783/105/06

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Ego Pastor loci
2. Dettlof Benick Kutscher von Neuhoff
3. Friederich Baumanns Ehfefrau

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1815/863/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 2. Apr So - Quasi modo geniti
9. Apr So - Misericordia Domini
16. Apr So - Jubilate

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1815/863/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit einer Tochter

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1855/762/03

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1855/762/03

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna