Dorothea Sophie Hanna Meier, 18171882 (aged 64 years)

Name
Dorothea Sophie Hanna /Meier/
Given names
Dorothea Sophie Hanna
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18171882
Birth: September 6, 1817 Kirch-Rosin
Death: April 23, 1882Braunsberg
Family with Jochim Carl Christoph Köhn
husband
18151886
Birth: December 19, 1815 29 21 Braunsberg
Death: September 30, 1886Braunsberg
herself
18171882
Birth: September 6, 1817 Kirch-Rosin
Death: April 23, 1882Braunsberg
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 13, 1851Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
18 months
son
1852
Birth: November 6, 1852 36 35 Braunsberg
23 months
son
1854
Birth: September 23, 1854 38 37 Braunsberg
Jochim Carl Christoph Köhn + … …
husband
18151886
Birth: December 19, 1815 29 21 Braunsberg
Death: September 30, 1886Braunsberg
stepson
1840
Birth: September 19, 1840 24 Kirch-Rosin
3 years
stepson
18431853
Birth: calculated 1843 27 Kirch-Rosin
Death: April 3, 1853Braunsberg
Birth

[_COM bei Genplus] im Sterbeeintrag vermerkt

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1851/899/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 27. Apr So - Quasi modo geniti
4. Mai So - Misericordia Domini
11. Mai So - Jubilate

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1851/899/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation Wrede

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1882/012/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1882/012/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna