Heinrich Meier

Name
Heinrich /Meier/
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Meyer
Family with Maria Schnacken
himself
partner
daughter
18171882
Birth: September 6, 1817 Kirch-Rosin
Death: April 23, 1882Braunsberg