Jochim Bening

Name
Jochim /Bening/
Given names
Jochim
Surname
Bening
Also known as
Benick
Family with Trien Greth Winckelmann
himself
partner
1741
Birth: August 27, 1741 Wendorf
Not married Not married
son
1775
Birth: November 1, 1775 34 Wendorf
Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] uneheliche Geburt eines Sohnes