Daniel Peter Harbs

Name
Daniel Peter /Harbs/
Given names
Daniel Peter
Surname
Harbs
Also known as
Harbßen
Daniel Peter Harbs + … …
himself
daughter
1760
Birth: January 3, 1760 Zehna
Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter