Catharina Johanna Elisabeth Ehlert, 1754

Name
Catharina Johanna Elisabeth /Ehlert/
Given names
Catharina Johanna Elisabeth
Surname
Ehlert
Also known as
Elert
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
17491751
Birth: January 3, 1749 Braunsberg
Death: January 25, 1751Braunsberg
2 years
elder sister
1751
Birth: January 23, 1751 Braunsberg
1 year
elder sister
1752
Birth: January 26, 1752 Braunsberg
2 years
herself
1754
Birth: January 11, 1754 Braunsberg
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1754/029/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1754/029/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Meine Frau
2. Jgfr. Anna Elisabeth Oden
3. Mos. Johann Ebel