Johann Christoph Babzien, 1753

Name
Johann Christoph /Babzien/
Given names
Johann Christoph
Surname
Babzien
Also known as
Bapzien
Family with parents
mother
Not married Not married
himself
1753
Birth: before July 15, 1753 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1753/028/07

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Tag nicht angegeben

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1753/028/07

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Johann Klevenow
2. Fieck Bapzien
3. Saßen Ehefrau