Jochim Christian Burrmehl, 1746

Name
Jochim Christian /Burrmehl/
Given names
Jochim Christian
Surname
Burrmehl
Also known as
Burmehl, Burmöhl, Burmöhlen, Burmühl
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 9, 1739Bellin, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
17401806
Birth: December 16, 1740 Zehna
Death: December 25, 1806Zehna
23 months
elder brother
1742
Birth: October 26, 1742 Zehna
18 months
elder sister
1744
Birth: April 28, 1744 Zehna
23 months
himself
1746
Birth: March 11, 1746 Zehna
2 years
younger brother
1748
Birth: April 26, 1748 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1746/017/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1746/017/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. Simon Jochim Fiedler Jäger allhier
2. Hans Mauch der Vorsteher
3. hans Garlings Ehefrau