Greth Dorthe Bohnhoff, 1745

Name
Greth Dorthe /Bohnhoff/
Given names
Greth Dorthe
Surname
Bohnhoff
Also known as
Bohnhorst
Family with parents
father
1766
Death: January 28, 1766Braunsberg
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 22, 1743Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
2 years
herself
1745
Birth: December 17, 1745 Zehna
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1745/016/09

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburtsort wahrscheinlich

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1745/016/09

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. die Frau Ebeln
2. Greth Albrechts
3. Matthias Brüßhaver