NN Henning, 17901793 (aged 3 years)

Name
NN /Henning/
Given names
NN
Surname
Henning
Also known as
Hennick
Family with parents
father
17621833
Birth: 1762 Prüzen
Death: November 21, 1833Klein Breesen
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 27, 1789Tarnow, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
14 months
himself
17901793
Birth: calculated 1790 28
Death: April 27, 1793Zehna
3 years
younger brother
1792
Birth: calculated 1792 30
6 years
younger brother
17971823
Birth: calculated 1797 35
Death: October 9, 1823Klein Breesen
3 years
younger sister
17991841
Birth: calculated 1799 37 Braunsberg
Death: March 11, 1841Braunsberg
8 years
younger sister
1807
Birth: March 23, 1807 45 Klein Breesen
Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1793/645/08

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1793/645/08

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna