Johann Christian Brinker, 18121890 (aged 77 years)

Name
Johann Christian /Brinker/
Given names
Johann Christian
Surname
Brinker
Also known as
Brincker
Family with parents
father
mother
Not married Not married
himself
18121890
Birth: October 11, 1812 Peetsch
Death: April 8, 1890Klein Breesen
Mother’s family with Private
mother’s partner
Private
mother
Family with Dorothea Friederike Christina Tiede
himself
18121890
Birth: October 11, 1812 Peetsch
Death: April 8, 1890Klein Breesen
wife
18171863
Birth: August 1, 1817 37 Klein Grabow
Death: October 28, 1863Klein Breesen
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 6, 1842Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-4 months
daughter
1841
Birth: December 1, 1841 29 24 Klein Breesen
3 years
son
1844
Birth: July 20, 1844 31 26 Klein Breesen
4 years
son
1848
Birth: January 14, 1848 35 30 Klein Breesen
7 years
son
1855
Birth: February 15, 1855 42 37 Klein Breesen
Birth

[_COM bei Genplus] im Sterberegister vermerkt, Vater hat sich selbst angegeben

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] uneheliche Geburt einer Tochter, soll der Vater sein

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1842/891/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 17. Apr So - Jubilate
24. Apr So - Cantate
1. Mai So - Rogate

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1842/891/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation eines Sohnes

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Tod

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1890/013/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] "Johann Christian Brinker (rectius Asmus) Tagelöhneraltentheiler"

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1890/013/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

1841 Vorname "Friedrich"