Anna Henrica Elisabeth Krakow, 18131851 (aged 38 years)

Name
Anna Henrica Elisabeth /Krakow/
Given names
Anna Henrica Elisabeth
Surname
Krakow
Also known as
Krackow
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18131851
Birth: calculated 1813 Groß Upahl
Death: September 17, 1851Klein Breesen
Family with Christoph Jochim Theodor Eggert
husband
1801
Birth: May 2, 1801 37 32 Zehna
herself
18131851
Birth: calculated 1813 Groß Upahl
Death: September 17, 1851Klein Breesen
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 12, 1839Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
1 year
son
1840
Birth: April 9, 1840 38 27 Klein Breesen
16 months
daughter
1841
Birth: July 26, 1841 40 28 Klein Breesen
2 years
daughter
1843
Birth: November 27, 1843 42 30 Klein Breesen
2 years
daughter
1846
Birth: April 9, 1846 44 33 Klein Breesen
2 years
son
1848
Birth: July 25, 1848 47 35 Klein Breesen
3 years
son
1851
Birth: March 23, 1851 49 38 Klein Breesen
Birth

[_COM bei Genplus] angeblich

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1839/889/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 24. Mrz So - Palmarum
31. Mrz So - Ostern
7. Apr So - Quasi modo geniti

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1839/889/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1851/753/07

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1851/753/07

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

Name auch "Hinrica Friederica" oder 1846 "Anna Elisabeth" Krackow, "Henriette"