Carl Friedrich Ludwig Böst genannt Hinrichs, 18231888 (aged 65 years)

Name
Carl Friedrich Ludwig /Böst genannt Hinrichs/
Given names
Carl Friedrich Ludwig
Surname
Böst genannt Hinrichs
Also known as
Hinrichs;
Family with parents
father
mother
Not married Not married
himself
18231888
Birth: September 6, 1823 Möllen
Death: September 22, 1888Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Family with Charlotte Wilhelmine Friederike Johanna Frick
himself
18231888
Birth: September 6, 1823 Möllen
Death: September 22, 1888Neuhof (KS Zehna)
wife
18241907
Birth: November 10, 1824 Glave (KS Krakow)
Death: November 30, 1907Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 8, 1858Krakow am See, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
5 years
daughter
1863
Birth: August 30, 1863 39 38 Glave (KS Krakow)
… … + Charlotte Wilhelmine Friederike Johanna Frick
wife
18241907
Birth: November 10, 1824 Glave (KS Krakow)
Death: November 30, 1907Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Not married Not married
stepdaughter
18441912
Birth: December 31, 1844 20 Glave (KS Krakow)
Death: December 12, 1912Neuhof (KS Zehna)
7 years
stepdaughter
18521887
Birth: January 19, 1852 27 Glave (KS Krakow)
Death: August 19, 1887Neuhof (KS Zehna)
Birth

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Krakow

[_COM bei Genplus] aus Sterbeeintrag berechnet, KB Krakow 1823/052/XX

Christening

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Krakow

[_COM bei Genplus] KB Krakow 1823/052/XX

Religious marriage

[_COM bei Genplus] aus dem Kirchenbuch Krakow am See

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit einer Stieftochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Tod einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit einer Tochter

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1888/018/07

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1888/018/07

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna